Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • CFAA
  • Day Care
  • Electives
    • CTE
    • Fine/Performing Arts
    • Foreign Languages
    • Air Force JROTC
  • English Language Arts
    • Critical Thinking
    • ESOL
    • Reading
  • ESE
  • Math
  • Support Staff
    • Counselors
    • Custodians
    • Cafeteria
    • Front Office
    • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • Science
  • Social Studies
NameGroupsJob TitleEmailPersonal Website
Ali AbdullahEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Yolonda Adams-WhiteReading
Teacher
Brandon AdamsMath
Teacher
Luis AlvarezMath
Teacher
Jaylon AndrewsScience
Teacher
John BakkerMath
Teacher
Maria BallesterosCafeteria
Cafe
Maria BallesterosCafeteria
Cafe
Jean BannerParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Beth BennettCFAA
LPN, Clinic
Tiffany BixlerScience
Teacher
Morgan BoyettFine/Performing Arts
Art Teacher
Joel BreslerCFAA
UAS Instructor
Donna BrookSocial Studies
Teacher
Alexis BryanSocial Studies
Teacher
Twanda BufordDay Care
CDAT Paraeducator
Andre ButlerReading
Teacher
Bambi ButlerCafeteria
Cafe Manager
Amy CampbellScience
Teacher, Department Head
Leroy CarnegieMath
Teacher
Laura CarterFront Office
Secretary
Kharon ChapperReading
Reading Interventionist
Rodney ChavesCustodians
Lead Custodian - Day
Andrea ChildressCTE
Teacher, Agriculture
Terrence CobbPE
Teacher
Karla CochranReading
Teacher
Kimberly CoffinFine/Performing Arts
Teacher, Drama
Terrick ColstonParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Deputy Jesus CortezAdmin Support
Aaron CressCFAA
Teacher, Math
Greg CressCFAA
Teacher, Social Studies
Charles DavisMath
Teacher
Lynford DavisMath
Teacher
Melissa DavisAdmin Support
Behavioral Interventionist
Mia DavisCounselors
School Counselor - Names Li-Ri
John DetrickCFAA
A & P Instructor
Casey DodgeScience
Teacher
CMSgt Dennis DouglasAir Force JROTC
Aerospace Science Instructor
Patrick DragonFine/Performing Arts
Art Teacher
Diane DresklerSocial Studies
Teacher
Linda DriverDay Care
CDAT Paraeducator
Joshua DrolshagenMath
Teacher
Pamela DyessESE
Teacher
Terri EdingerFront Office
Secretary
Dione Facey-PoitierCounselors
School Counselor - Names Ro-Z
Deputy James FlowersAdmin Support
School Resource Officer
Angela FortunasSocial Studies
Teacher, Department Head
Major Jerome FrederickAir Force JROTC
Senior Aerospace Science Instructor
Angela FreemanESE
ESE Facilitator
Maribel GarayDay Care
CDAT Paraeducator
Chanice GeorgeEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Tyler GoehringFine/Performing Arts
Teacher, Orchestra
Ana Maria Alvite GonzalezCustodians
Custodian
Nicole Grassel-TorresEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Steven GrassoMath
Teacher
Emily GulleyCFAA
Teacher, Language Arts
Jon GulleyReading
Reading Coach, Department Head
Winston HackettSocial Studies
Teacher
LeDarius HagginsMath
Math Interventionist
Monique HallESE
Teacher
Darline HamptonCafeteria
Cafe
Linda HarveyCafeteria
Cafe Assistant
Auristela HernandezCFAA
Spanish Teacher
Auristela HernandezForeign Languages
Spanish Teacher
Kimberly HessonCFAA
Secretary
Darrie HileryCFAA
Custodian - Day
Tomaris HillSocial Studies
Teacher
Jessi HiltonEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Brittany HobbsReading
Teacher
Larrennee HollomanESE
Teacher
Yolanda HolmesCustodians
Custodian
Desiree HuberReading
Teacher
DeVon Dayln HughesEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Eric HughesReading
Teacher
Catherine HunterEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Joanna IbarraFront Office, Support Staff
Secretary
Allison JacksonAdmin Support
Testing Coordinator
Beth JacksonCafeteria
Cafe
Nicole JacksonScience
Teacher
Lori JenkinsCTE
Teacher, Business
Angela JohnsonScience
Teacher
Alvin JonesCounselors
School Psychologist
Kenneth Strong, Jr.PE
Teacher
Michael Locke Jr.Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Catrina KelleyCustodians
Custodian
Christopher KingSocial Studies
Teacher
Donshae KirklandESOL
ESOL Para
Kala KramerEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Jamie KratkyCafeteria
Cafe
Hateram LachhmanMath
Teacher
Jennifer LiphamCafeteria
Cafe
Michael LockeScience
Teacher
Tony LongaCritical Thinking
Teacher
America LopezCafeteria
Cafe
Jerry MagnessMath
Teacher
Jessica MahmoodEnglish Language Arts
Yearbook Advisor/Teacher
Carylanne Joubert MaierEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Tyson MalikESE
Teacher
Laura MangoFront Office, Paraprofessionals
LPN, Clinic
Raquel ManningCounselors
School Counselor - Names E - Le
Shawanda McCulloughMath
Teacher
MSgt Xaviera McFaddenAir Force JROTC
Teacher
Evanthony McKenzieESE
Teacher
Jeri McKinneyFront Office
Secretary
Elaine McLeishCounselors
Secretary
Anithio MillerFine/Performing Arts
Teacher, Band
Robert MillerCFAA
Behavioral Interventionist
Yvonne MillerMath
Math Coach
Amber MorganCafeteria
Cafe
Erica MorseAdmin Support
Dean
Aaron MurrayCTE
Teacher, Digital Video Tech
Beth NanceScience
Teacher
Eliana NeryCafeteria
Cafe
Linda NevarezCustodians
Custodian
Kristin NicholsonScience
Teacher
Lindsay NunnerySocial Studies
Teacher
Andrea O’SullivanEnglish Language Arts
Teacher, Department Head
Aristatiana OlivoCafeteria
Cafe
Gina OrtizForeign Languages
Teacher, Department Head
Safat OsmaniCFAA
Teacher, Avionics
Arnita OverstreetParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Randy PennCFAA
Teacher, Science
Marina Peters-GreenESE
Teacher
Gertrude PierreReading
Teacher
Rebecca PirkleEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Renea PlaESE
Teacher
Andrea Plants-HaasCFAA
Teacher, English
Steven PoletisFine/Performing Arts
Chorus Teacher, Department Head
Malinda PoughCTE
Teacher, Work Force Ed. Department Head
Susan PovyESE
Teacher
Lauren PullingPE
Teacher
Amanda RaulersonFront Office
Secretary
Daniel RaulersonFront Office
Network Manager
MSgt. Lisa RaymondAir Force JROTC
Aerospace Science Instructor
Jennifer ReddReading
Title 1/Reading Interventionist
Emanuel ReedESE
Teacher
Margaret RexReading
Teacher
Joaquin ReyesAdmin Support
Dean
Amanda RobertsSupport Staff
Media Specialist
Jason RobertsESOL
Teacher, ESOL
Hector RoblesESE
Teacher
Angie RodriguezForeign Languages
Teacher
Danael RodriguezForeign Languages
Teacher
Myrna RodriguezESOL
ESOL Para
Erik RoldanMath
Math Interventionist
James RoseCTE
Power Academy Instructor
Margaret SasserPE
Teacher, Department Head
Andrae ShawCritical Thinking, Paraprofessionals
Paraeducator
Leticia ShawParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Adam ShermanESE
Teacher
JoHelene SmithMath
Teacher
Saul SpeightsMath
Teacher
Kimberly SprouseCounselors
School Counselor Chair, CFAA School Counselor
Cynthia SquireFront Office
Financial Secretary
Richard StaffordCFAA
Teacher, Social Studies
Kirk StephensCTE
Teacher, Culinary
Justin TalleyScience
Teacher
Keisha TitusCounselors
School Counselor - Names A-D
Ichrak TolaimateCFAA
Teacher, Math
Michelle TusherESE
Teacher
Josette TwaitCFAA
Teacher, Industrial
Violetta ValdesCustodians
Custodian
Deborah VanDeutekomCafeteria
Cafe
Roxanne VazquezCFAA
Teacher, Aerospace
Christina VickEnglish Language Arts
Teacher
Florence VilsaintCustodians
Custodian
Tangela Walker-CraftReading
Teacher
Casey WigandSocial Studies
Teacher
Deborah WilliamsCustodians
Custodian
Jeffrey WilliamsCounselors
Success Coach/College & Career